29,759 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

18 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

815A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

342B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
  • S$ 65,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

71 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7382 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

Namly Drive

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 3843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2080 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

5 Buangkok Green

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

420B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 113 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d

115A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

127 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

3 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

244 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d