29,747 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

9 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d

490 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

310 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

765 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

48 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 4,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

538 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

12 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d