29,791 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

46A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

660 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

162 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

832 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

12 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

124 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

7 Bassein Road

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

7 Bassein Road

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

71 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3683 sqft (floor), 7382 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 9.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d