29,768 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

47 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed

541 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

621 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 40 sqft
  • S$ 29.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3d

288A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

8C Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

175 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d