29,757 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

192 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Wilkie Terrace

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d

296C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3585 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

52 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

5 Pine Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3
  • 1021 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

East coast road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 379 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

9 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 7.45 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

326 Changi Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

149 Petir Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

33 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

120 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

978D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

10 Tanglin Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d