29,752 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

978D Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

10 Tanglin Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5270 sqft (floor), 3297 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 7,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 2476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

55 West Coast Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

11 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

286 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1A Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,170 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

261 Serangoon Central Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d