29,819 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 5,986 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

416 Saujana Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d

1 Youngberg Terrace

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

732 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 3,749 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

133 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,950 /mo
  • Available from 21 Oct
  • 4 4
  • 2980 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 808 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

72 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

14 Adis Road

  • S$ 5,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

568 Macpherson Green

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 12 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

3 Oxford Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d