29,809 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

Niven Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft (floor), 1050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Sommerville Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

19 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

269C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 6
  • 4730 sqft (floor), 3270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d

32 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d