29,783 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 6
  • 4730 sqft (floor), 3270 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d

32 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

27 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

Eng Kong Gardens

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2706 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

49 Circuit Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1964
3d
Viewed

59 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

25 Lorong Bandang

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

2D Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

472A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 9.79 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

21 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

499 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d