29,769 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 21.11 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

13 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2971 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

195E Punggol Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

yuk tong avenue

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft (floor), 1872 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

542 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

462 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

957 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d

32 Holland Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3d