29,750 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

1 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 648 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

989 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

1 Surrey Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d

6 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3d

22 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

31 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d

38 Lorong 33 Geylang

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

789 Bukit Timah road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d

5000M Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d