29,836 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

319 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.77 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

87 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

411A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 50.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

1 Wilkie Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

39A West Coast Park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Sommerville Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

Niven Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft (floor), 1050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Sommerville Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

19 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d