29,718 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 231 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

14 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.73 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

517D Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d