29,697 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

873 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

28 Highgate Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

303 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
3d

85 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

21 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

503 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

160 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1970
3d

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

35A Jalan Novena

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d