30,467 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

93 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1164 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

420 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

94 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

2 Marne Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

11 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

9B Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

206D Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Haig Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d