30,461 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d

11 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

9B Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

206D Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Haig Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 386 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Telok Blangah, Bukit Merah, Henderson Road,West Coast,Alexandra Road,NUS,Depot Road,Clementi

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

85A Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4592 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.85 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

420B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

29 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

880 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

629 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d