30,405 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

27 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 2702 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

61 West Coast Way

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

127C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
3d

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

61 West Coast Way

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 53 sqft
  • S$ 19.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1900 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d