30,439 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

129B Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

9 Wilkie Terrace

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

148 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d

313 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1650 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2014 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

46 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

2 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

8 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3d

511 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

575 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

361 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d