1,307 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,055 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 375 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

588C Montreal Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

627 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

165 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 25 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

709 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

278 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

221 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 4 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

467A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 1.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Yishun Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

745 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

739 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

33 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3w