1,306 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

730 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 15.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

403 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

591A Montreal Link

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

420 Canberra Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

218 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
3w
Viewed

156 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w