1,306 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

334B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1028 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w