1,283 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
7h
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

466 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100209 sqft
  • S$ 0.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
8h

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

183 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 6.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
8h

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 3
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 5598 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.02 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
8h

451 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
8h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
8h

229 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
9h

3A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
9h
Viewed

633 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
9h