1,282 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2h

465 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1979
2h
Viewed

293 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1981
4h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4h
Viewed

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4h
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4h
Viewed

412 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4h
Viewed

310C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5h
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

41 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6h
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6h