1,280 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

609 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

10N Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
10h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
11h

343 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
11h
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

148 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
18h

102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 0.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 15.79 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

348 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
19h
Viewed

106 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.14 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
19h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w