1,281 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.14 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
20h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,288 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
21h
Viewed

467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
23h
Viewed

286 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

586 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d

451 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

301 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

547 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

710 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1267 sqft
  • S$ 0.87 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1d