6,185 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

170 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / MArine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Springleaf Lane

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 2560 sqft (floor), 4543 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,584.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,177,810
  • 3 3
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,870,000
  • 7 9
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.27 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 4069 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.61 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.55 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

156 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,765,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,242.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 622.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

Jalan Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,837.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,305.68 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3562 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w