6,179 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

10 Holland Heights

  • S$ 3,558,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Grove Dr / Holland Grove Dr. Call 8897 I732 for viewing

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1180 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,550,000
  • 9 8
  • 5115 sqft (floor), 4189 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,802.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Farleigh Ave, Portchester Ave, Bridport Ave

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,223.39 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7213 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,911.41 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2h
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,289,999
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 958.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed

10 Holland Heights

  • S$ 3,558,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 2,644.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 13,380,000
  • 9 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.21 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,023.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2922 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 9 8
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,516.01 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

119 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d