6,178 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2365 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

467 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 846,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 613.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 7103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 746.16 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW14 Raffles Place MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade / Lor N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
14h
Viewed

286D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 578.23 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2,464.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Kings Road

  • S$ 8,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chestnut Crescent

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14345 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.64 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 17426 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,008.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 2250 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.27 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Serangoon Gardens

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 4417 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,874.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,779.66 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

69 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

10 Holland Heights

  • S$ 3,558,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
2w