6,173 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 608.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,123.97 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

6 - 18A Jalan Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,820.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

222 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

145 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2643 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.18 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

10B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3728 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,381.97 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Cove Drive

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 7933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,269.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

2 Jalan Taman

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
4w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3380 sqft
  • S$ 3,786.98 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

243 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 866,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 554.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5h
Viewed

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 830.82 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

208 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 5 2
  • 3050 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,246.38 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2365 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,036.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
5d