6,174 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

580 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

9 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 7 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 513.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 7 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,019.03 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 9458 sqft (floor), 9462 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,881.21 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

12 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,888.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

41 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

52A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 9600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

27 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.17 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3056 sqft
  • S$ 5,235.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 608.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w