6,173 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

54 Minbu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,499,999
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,725.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1mon
Viewed

King's Drive

  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4271 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,020.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
7h
  • S$ 17,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 5,049.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

834 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 773.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
22h
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,770,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,245.60 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,544,000
  • 5 6
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,888,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5807 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.39 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
1d

73 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.94 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 8 4
  • 21140 sqft (floor), 21140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,175.97 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 2304 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,230,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,615.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,395.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,521.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Kismis Avenue

  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

580 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
5d