6,168 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3539 sqft (floor), 2359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,882.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2068 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.08 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Corporate Viewed

327 River Valley Road

  • S$ 15,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 6695 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Corporate Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Corporate Viewed

53B Grange Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

214 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2304 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Corporate Viewed

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

310 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 758.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

67 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Corporate Viewed

Sing Avenue, Rangoon Road, Tessensohn Road, Serangoon Road, Race Course Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 2
  • 2104 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.22 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Corporate Viewed

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 663.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w

Park Villas Green

  • S$ 3,388,888
  • 4 4
  • 4225 sqft (floor), 2379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w

124 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 670.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Corporate Viewed

54 Minbu Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
4w