6,161 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 459.40 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d

24 siglap road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
5d
Corporate Viewed

2 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.47 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,249.00 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Corporate Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

37 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,688,696
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,067.44 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Corporate Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.65 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,118.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4198 sqft
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

JOO CHIAT ROAD/DUNMAN ROAD/ONAN ROAD

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Corporate Viewed

5 Thomson Lane

  • S$ 9,999,000
  • 5 5
  • 5490 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.31 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

10 Jalan Kechubong

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 4261 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,112.18 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Corporate Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

Charlton Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 7230 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3539 sqft (floor), 2359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,882.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w