6,151 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

Jansen Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 9591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,146.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.01 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Corporate Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d

Jalan Rukam/Jalan Chengam

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 7 7
  • 8850 sqft (floor), 3296 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,906.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Corporate Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.95 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Corporate Viewed

243 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 866,000
  • 3 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 554.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Corporate Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.47 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,152.97 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 799,888
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 558.97 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Corporate Viewed

Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3360 sqft (floor), 2379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,471.21 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Kelichap

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 5
  • 3929 sqft (floor), 2027 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,529.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

851 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 758.08 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

38 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4198 sqft
  • S$ 1,024.30 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

93 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 459.40 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d

24 siglap road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
5d
Corporate Viewed

2 Kensington Park Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,918.47 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,249.00 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d