6,184 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 7575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.26 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 2,644.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,910,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,375.09 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

Pasir Panjang Hill

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3596 sqft (floor), 2569 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,063.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 18,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 12920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,462.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

Brand New Detached House at Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

363 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 769,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 546.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 635.43 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4h
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.45 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Corporate Viewed

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

467 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d

Kew heights

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4340 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,041.90 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Corporate Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
10h
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3919 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.59 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,229.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4779 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d