6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2B Stratton Green

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 762.76 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

23 Akyab Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,289.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d

9A Jalan Suka

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 5 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1,071.43 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.06 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 9 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,273.59 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

134 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 895,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 573.35 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6988 sqft (floor), 16188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE9 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 4069 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.35 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

212 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3057 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

854 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 468.63 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 713.37 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

185 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

Zion Road/Kim Seng Road/River Valley Road/Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,634,300
  • 4 5
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,261.29 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5076 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,572.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
3w