6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,099,998
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 709.68 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 11464 sqft (floor), 6181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.08 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2h
  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,599.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
16h

162 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

51 Westwood Walk

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5270 sqft (floor), 3267 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.64 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 532.55 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 497.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

719 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 470.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d

32 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,988,888
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

How Sun Walk

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,410.20 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,017.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft
  • S$ 1,042.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d