6,066 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 3,676,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2965 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,529.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2022 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.79 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 584.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon

Chancery Goldhill Barker Mount Rosie

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Corporate Viewed

Watten Estate Road, Watten Heights, Watten View

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,994.01 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 5591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,004.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6937 sqft (floor), 3373 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6937 sqft (floor), 3373 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.85 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,744,400
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,938,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,835.13 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.98 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,025,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
  • S$ 6,412,000
  • 4 6
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d