6,067 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,412,000
  • 4 6
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 7 9
  • 8264 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,012.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,708,000
  • 4 5
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,313.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,634,300
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,261.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.06 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 4,620,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

5 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE22 Gardens by the Bay MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,229,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,119.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,648,000
  • 5 7
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 3,101.87 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,776.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3d