30,868 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

511 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

575 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

179 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

361 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

223 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 590 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

95 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
4d

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

160 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

160 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

east coast avenue

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 4929 sqft (floor), 2015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.92 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d