30,837 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

70 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

42 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

42 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

63 Paterson Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

12 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

27 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 2702 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

61 West Coast Way

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

405 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

460 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

102 Henderson Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 860 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1967
4d

127C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
4d

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d