30,894 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

250N Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

533 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

59 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

366 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

185 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

53 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

1 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

53 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

526 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

105 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d

17 Eng Hoon Street

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1594 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d