30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 4,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Gangsa Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

902 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

74 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

403C Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

97 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed

485A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

18 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 9.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

556 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

139 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
4d
Viewed

33 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d