30,584 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

708 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

606 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 1,298 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.65 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

67 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

JALAN BUMBONG

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 260 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to NS7 Kranji MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

116 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

430B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2013
4d

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 530 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d