30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

332A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

302D Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 11.86 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CP4 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

38 Handy Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,009 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Zion Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 9.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

57-57A Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d