30,583 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

328 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

40 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

65B Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC2 Bras Basah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 10.25 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

21 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 729 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
4d
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong Tahar

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

53 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1469 sqft (floor), 2247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d