30,575 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

688A Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

Eng Kong Garden

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3294 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

115 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

2 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

38 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d

46-46A Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

603 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

20 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

34B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,599 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d