30,565 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

533 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

112B Depot Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 636 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

419B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

667D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,130 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

75 Lorong 3 Geylang

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

244 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 630 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d