30,987 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

68 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

35 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
  • S$ 80,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 10
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

769 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

766 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

485 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

567C Champions Way

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1400 sqft (floor), 883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

77A Redhill Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

740 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 770 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d