30,977 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

Tourist is allowed to rent here short term

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 360 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW13 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d

2 Mount Elizabeth Link

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 227 sqft
  • S$ 10.57 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

85 Cashew Road

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.75 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d

1 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

1 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

33 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

212 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 956 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d